Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pescara, Abruzzo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pescara, Abruzzo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pescara, Abruzzo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6572,894
BustAfghanistan 4,5482,826
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5152,806
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7622,959
FarahAfghanistan 4,3242,687
GardizAfghanistan 4,8343,004
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7722,965
HeratAfghanistan 4,2302,629
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7572,956
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8913,040
KabulAfghanistan 4,7842,973
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6732,904
KhostAfghanistan 4,9073,049
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6552,892
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3542,705
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5152,805
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7292,939
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2652,650
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3962,732
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6132,866
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3722,717
ShkoderAlbania 441274
TiranaAlbania 479298
VloreAlbania 493306
AdrarAlgeria 2,0741,289
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,136706
AlgiersAlgeria 1,131703
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 828514
BatnaAlgeria 1,006625
BecharAlgeria 1,8941,177
BejaiaAlgeria 1,007626
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9981,242
BiskraAlgeria 1,122697
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7311,076
ChlefAlgeria 1,302809
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 944586
DjanetAlgeria 2,0671,284
DjelfaAlgeria 1,282796
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6601,032
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,186737
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,442896
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,392865
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6521,026
In SalahAlgeria 1,9951,239
MilianaAlgeria 1,232765
OranAlgeria 1,481921
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3121,437
SkikdaAlgeria 877545
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3291,447
TebessaAlgeria 940584
TimimounAlgeria 1,9241,195
TindoufAlgeria 2,5981,615
TouggourtAlgeria 1,261784
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,85510,474
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1985,095
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,038645
HuamboAngola 6,1443,818
LuandaAngola 5,7043,544
LuenaAngola 6,0573,764
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4123,985
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3728,309
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3028,266
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3198,277
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6467,858
ByrdAntarctica 15,4409,595
DavisAntarctica 13,4108,333
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3228,279
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8889,873
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2987,021
AzulArgentina 11,5587,182
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8587,369
BarilocheArgentina 12,6237,844
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3047,024
CeresArgentina 11,1796,947
ChamicalArgentina 11,5247,161
ChepesArgentina 11,6177,219
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6947,888
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0176,846
CórdobaArgentina 11,4477,113
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4517,116
CorrientesArgentina 10,7686,691
EsquelArgentina 12,7397,916
EzeizaArgentina 11,3257,037
FormosaArgentina 10,6326,607
General PicoArgentina 11,7407,295
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1906,954
JuninArgentina 11,4637,123
La PlataArgentina 11,2957,019
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8556,745
La RiojaArgentina 11,4907,140
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5987,207
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2728,248
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6836,639
Malarg EArgentina 12,1287,536
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4677,747
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5047,149
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4077,088
MendozaArgentina 11,8907,389
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8827,384
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9126,781
NeuquenArgentina 12,2697,624
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5297,164
OranArgentina 10,8386,735
ParanaArgentina 11,2236,974
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8326,731
PehuajoArgentina 11,6287,226
PergaminoArgentina 11,3907,078
PigeArgentina 11,7897,326
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4507,115
PosadasArgentina 10,5676,566
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8406,736
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9617,433
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2867,013
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2506,991
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9686,816
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5827,197
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1748,187
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8116,718
RosarioArgentina 11,3307,040
SaltaArgentina 11,0546,869
San AntonioArgentina 12,1977,579
San LuisArgentina 11,7417,296
San RafaelArgentina 11,9807,444
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8387,356
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1876,952
SarmientoArgentina 12,7827,943
TrelewArgentina 12,3777,691
TucumanArgentina 11,1826,949
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3138,273
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5587,183
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3037,024
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7077,275
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5321,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3063,919
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2009,446
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5698,432
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1628,800
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0448,727
AmberleyAustralia 15,9459,909
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5409,657
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9649,920
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8077,959
CairnsAustralia 14,6379,096
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0889,997
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5907,823
CedunaAustralia 14,6579,108
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3449,535
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4929,005
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6139,702
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2168,834
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,14310,031
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3068,890
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6018,452
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1188,152
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3236,415
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8789,867
East SaleAustralia 16,0469,971
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8108,582
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,582
EssendonAustralia 15,8489,848
ForrestAustralia 14,1308,781
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,24910,097
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9328,036
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7858,566
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2738,248
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,24610,095
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,23410,088
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8049,200
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5938,447
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,18110,055
LavertonAustralia 15,8429,845
LearmonthAustralia 12,4437,732
LongreachAustralia 14,9879,313
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9879,313
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,69910,377
Low HeadAustralia 16,13110,024
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2239,460
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,13210,646
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8257,969
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0958,137
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8409,843
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8589,854
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4539,603
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5179,642
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4108,954
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,23510,710
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3248,901
Nowra RanAustralia 16,18010,054
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2159,455
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4847,758
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5219,024
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2328,223
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6817,880
RichmondAustralia 16,13310,025
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4829,621
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,18310,056
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,18110,055
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9058,641
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9048,640
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8788,624
TibooburraAustralia 15,1829,434
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8939,255
WaggaAustralia 15,9389,904
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3276,417
WilliamtownAustralia 16,17710,053
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9209,272
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2338,223
WoomeraAustralia 14,8559,231
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1138,148
GrazAustria 516320
InnsbruckAustria 582361
KlagenfurtAustria 468291
LinzAustria 645401
SalzburgAustria 604375
ViennaAustria 668415
Zell Am SeeAustria 553344
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7211,691
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9491,832
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6681,658
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7821,729
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6721,660
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2281,384
LerwickUk 2,2271,384
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7821,729
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8241,755
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7191,690
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9151,811
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8541,774
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8531,773
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7211,691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8801,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7341,699
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6651,656
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6092,243
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3982,112
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7762,346
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2905,151
MuharraqBahrain 3,7602,336
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3684,578
DhakaBangladesh 7,1734,458
CharnocksBarbados 7,6984,783
BrestBelarus 1,291802
GomelBelarus 1,6721,039
GrodnoBelarus 1,439894
MinskBelarus 1,6151,004
MogilevBelarus 1,7331,077
VitebskBelarus 1,8381,142
BrusselsBelgium 1,193742
D’UccleBelgium 1,193742
OstendeBelgium 1,298806
Belize CityBelize 9,6826,016
BeninBenin 4,1782,596
BohiconBenin 4,0992,547
CotonouBenin 4,1782,596
KandiBenin 3,6482,267
NatitingouBenin 3,7832,351
ParakouBenin 3,8482,391
SaveBenin 3,9942,482
BermudaBermuda 6,8074,230
La PazBolivia 10,6326,607
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3426,427
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 379236
FrancistownBotswana 7,2094,480
MaunBotswana 7,0054,353
TshaneBotswana 7,4324,618
AimoresBrazil 8,9105,537
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1135,041
AltamiraBrazil 8,3485,188
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0885,647
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4275,858
ApodiBrazil 7,4844,651
AracajuBrazil 7,8934,905
AracuaiBrazil 8,7475,436
AragarcasBrazil 9,3755,826
AraxaBrazil 9,3065,783
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6754,769
BageBrazil 10,7596,686
BambuiBrazil 9,2795,766
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2395,741
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7324,805
BarcelosBrazil 9,0285,610
BarraBrazil 8,3255,174
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0084,976
BarreirasBrazil 8,5455,310
BelémBrazil 7,9204,922
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1365,677
BelterraBrazil 8,5195,294
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2255,111
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3026,402
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5295,300
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0585,629
BrevesBrazil 8,0955,030
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0325,612
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2785,765
CabroboBrazil 7,8384,871
CaceresBrazil 9,7906,084
CaetiteBrazil 8,5415,307
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4894,653
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9176,162
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0516,246
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4855,894
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7814,835
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4375,243
CaparaoBrazil 9,0525,625
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4145,850
CaratingaBrazil 9,0085,597
CaravelasBrazil 8,6395,368
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6405,369
CarolinaBrazil 8,3235,172
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9516,184
CataguasesBrazil 9,1815,705
CatalaoBrazil 9,2605,754
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5775,951
CaxiasBrazil 7,8154,856
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3936,458
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3194,548
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2325,737
ChapecoBrazil 10,3196,412
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3955,838
CipoBrazil 8,0054,975
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5335,302
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0255,608
CordeiroBrazil 9,2165,727
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6405,369
CorumbaBrazil 10,0176,225
CoximBrazil 9,7706,071
CrateusBrazil 7,6454,751
CuiabaBrazil 9,6335,986
CuritibaBrazil 9,9556,186
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9695,573
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5665,945
DouradosBrazil 10,0756,261
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3675,821
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5916,581
EspinosaBrazil 8,6345,365
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9584,324
FloraniaBrazil 7,4564,633
FlorestaBrazil 7,7934,842
FlorianoBrazil 7,9494,940
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0906,270
FormosaBrazil 8,9945,589
FortalezaBrazil 7,3794,585
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3266,417
FrancaBrazil 9,4235,856
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6784,771
GoianiaBrazil 9,2245,732
GoiasBrazil 9,2255,733
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9115,537
GrajauBrazil 8,1215,046
GuairaBrazil 10,1846,329
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4514,630
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5705,325
IbiriteBrazil 9,1515,687
IguatuBrazil 7,6514,754
IlheusBrazil 8,3685,200
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1775,082
IndaialBrazil 10,0756,261
IpameriBrazil 9,2365,739
IraiBrazil 10,3666,441
IreceBrazil 8,2535,129
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2635,135
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8345,489
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7285,424
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8845,521
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1125,663
ItapevaBrazil 9,8076,094
ItirucuBrazil 8,3015,158
ItuacuBrazil 8,4315,239
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0196,226
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8136,098
JacobinaBrazil 8,1475,062
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4074,603
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4104,605
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0965,652
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2565,752
LavrasBrazil 9,3185,790
LencoisBrazil 8,3295,176
LinharesBrazil 8,8385,492
LondrinaBrazil 9,9156,161
MacapaBrazil 8,0034,973
MacauBrazil 7,3574,571
MaceioBrazil 7,6924,780
MachadoBrazil 9,4165,851
ManausBrazil 8,9605,568
MarabaBrazil 8,2875,150
MaringaBrazil 9,9716,196
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4015,220
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6395,368
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0024,972
MonteiroBrazil 7,6274,740
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8555,503
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4764,646
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2015,096
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2495,747
ObidosBrazil 8,5085,287
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7404,810
ParacatuBrazil 9,1035,657
ParanaBrazil 8,7815,457
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9146,160
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6125,973
ParintinsBrazil 8,6605,381
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5514,692
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3976,461
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1965,715
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9314,928
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8384,871
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6205,356
PeixeBrazil 8,7905,462
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9924,967
PicosBrazil 7,8654,887
PiraiBrazil 9,3675,821
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1365,677
PompeuBrazil 9,1465,683
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1626,315
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2355,117
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1426,303
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7056,031
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4646,502
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6845,396
PosseBrazil 8,8065,472
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5514,692
RecifeBrazil 7,4974,659
RemansoBrazil 8,1275,050
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1066,280
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3445,807
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0476,243
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4465,870
SalvadorBrazil 8,1755,080
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6016,588
SantaremBrazil 8,4825,271
SantosBrazil 9,6355,988
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5775,951
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6065,348
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6084,728
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2366,361
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5856,577
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3945,837
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6924,780
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7635,445
São PauloBrazil 9,6185,977
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5105,909
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1126,284
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0655,012
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0845,023
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1175,665
SobralBrazil 7,4984,660
SoureBrazil 7,8684,889
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4155,229
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8866,765
SurubimBrazil 7,5324,680
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6685,386
TarauacaBrazil 10,2096,344
TauaBrazil 7,6984,784
TefeBrazil 9,3545,813
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7965,466
TeresinaBrazil 7,7944,843
TiriosBrazil 8,2215,109
TorresBrazil 10,3126,408
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7734,830
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7376,051
TriunfoBrazil 7,6974,783
TucuruiBrazil 8,1985,094
TuriacuBrazil 7,7084,790
UaupesBrazil 9,2825,768
UbatubaBrazil 9,5135,911
UberabaBrazil 9,3895,834
VassourasBrazil 9,3325,799
VicosaBrazil 9,1365,677
VitoriaBrazil 8,9365,553
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5025,283
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8814,897
BurgasBulgaria 1,090677
LomBulgaria 751467
PlevenBulgaria 855532
PlovdivBulgaria 869540
SadovoBulgaria 884549
SandanskiBulgaria 756470
SofiaBulgaria 753468
VarnaBulgaria 1,125699
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6732,283
BurundiBurundi 5,3113,300
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1985,716
SiemreapCambodia 8,9825,582
BatouriCameroon 4,2222,624
DoualaCameroon 4,2972,670
GarouaCameroon 3,6822,288
MamfeCameroon 4,1122,555
MarouaCameroon 3,5572,210
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9022,425
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1052,551
YaoundeCameroon 4,3012,673
YokoCameroon 4,1062,551
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9965,590
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9525,563
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4444,626
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3403,319
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1433,196
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3004,536
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5604,698
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3343,936
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9315,550
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6934,159
Banff, AbCanada 8,5285,299
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9474,317
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1593,206
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6154,732
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5885,337
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8814,276
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9204,921
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0154,980
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2233,246
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0065,597
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2443,259
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6045,346
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8024,227
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4725,265
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1353,191
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3293,312
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6693,523
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0624,388
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0355,615
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2043,234
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4994,039
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0453,756
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9123,674
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9103,673
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9805,581
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0353,750
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5404,064
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5244,054
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,6513,511
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9854,341
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0314,369
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3533,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0284,989
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9744,334
Comox, BcCanada 9,0225,606
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1044,414
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1803,840
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2805,145
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3613,331
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8324,867
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3225,172
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3883,348
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4983,416
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3973,975
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5454,689
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2595,132
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2235,110
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2335,116
Edson, AbCanada 8,3485,188
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1074,416
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1275,050
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5673,459
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6334,743
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6904,779
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8744,893
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0735,016
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4665,261
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7594,821
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9014,910
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1703,834
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1653,831
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5293,436
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2053,235
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1804,462
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0655,633
Golden, BcCanada 8,5755,329
Goose, NfCanada 5,4313,375
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2184,486
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2915,152
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0993,790
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7723,587
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2575,131
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0223,742
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0073,733
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4283,373
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4964,658
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6734,768
Hope, BcCanada 8,9305,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,285
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2223,866
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5293,436
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9473,695
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1955,092
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9834,339
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9854,341
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7945,465
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6364,745
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9384,312
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3844,589
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0454,378
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7223,556
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6814,152
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7544,818
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2174,485
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9374,311
Langara, BcCanada 8,8225,482
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5455,310
London, OnCanada 7,3144,545
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6443,507
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4354,620
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0643,768
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7734,209
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4935,278
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9304,928
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8985,529
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4265,236
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0115,600
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0273,745
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1383,814
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6494,132
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6744,148
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1615,072
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7604,201
Morden, MbCanada 7,8804,896
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0694,393
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3963,353
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0405,618
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6433,507
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0803,778
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5714,705
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0825,022
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9894,343
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8104,232
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8104,232
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1445,061
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2033,855
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8495,499
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0554,384
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5763,465
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0115,600
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8344,868
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9294,927
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5445,310
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7475,435
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0103,735
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,4434,003
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6205,356
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3725,202
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5124,668
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1075,038
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1115,040
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0103,735
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4053,980
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8043,607
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4815,270
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1493,821
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8895,524
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8783,653
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0223,742
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0635,011
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2994,535
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7633,581
Scott, SkCanada 8,1415,059
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9323,686
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0183,740
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5394,063
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4074,603
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5454,689
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4784,647
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1305,052
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4943,414
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9513,698
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2665,136
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2715,140
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7013,543
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2683,895
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2155,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6604,760
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6144,732
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3694,579
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4564,633
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9724,333
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1145,664
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1604,449
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1724,457
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1124,420
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7423,568
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5244,676
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7824,215
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0105,599
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1825,084
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0725,637
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1105,661
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8483,634
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2354,496
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1245,048
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2095,101
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1994,474
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4834,650
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7794,834
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9804,959
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2423,879
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4874,653
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9384,933
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1111,933
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1401,952
SalCape Verde 4,5292,814
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2512,642
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6722,282
AbecheChad 3,2432,015
FayaChad 2,7581,714
MoundouChad 3,7712,343
N’DjamenaChad 3,3712,095
AntofagastaChile 11,3247,037
AricaChile 10,9386,797
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9668,057
ChicoChile 13,0088,083
ChillanChile 12,3767,690
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4617,743
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6027,209
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0368,101
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2077,585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0896,891
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6999,134
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4348,348
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8507,363
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7157,901
ParronChile 12,1187,531
Puerto AysenChile 12,9988,077
Puerto MonttChile 12,7717,936
Punta ArenasChile 13,3478,294
QuinteroChile 12,0867,510
SantiagoChile 12,0677,498
SewellChile 12,0847,509
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5657,808
ValdiviaChile 12,6747,876
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5857,821
VallenarChile 11,7107,277
ValparaisoChile 12,0607,494
AltaiChina 5,6073,485
BeijingChina 7,9694,952
ChangchunChina 8,2285,113
ChangduChina 7,2024,476
ChangshaChina 8,5845,334
ChengduChina 7,7534,818
ChongqingChina 8,0284,988
DuianChina 6,9444,315
ErlianChina 7,4334,619
GanzhouChina 8,9205,543
GuangzhouChina 9,0075,597
HaikouChina 9,0005,593
HailarChina 7,5084,666
HamiChina 6,2303,871
HetanChina 5,5083,423
JiuquanChina 6,7604,200
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0973,168
KashiChina 5,0843,159
KunmingChina 8,0475,000
LanzhouChina 7,3824,587
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8264,242
NanchangChina 8,7815,457
NanjingChina 8,7275,423
NanningChina 8,6485,374
PingbianChina 8,3935,216
QingdaoChina 8,5205,294
QiqiharChina 7,8794,896
RuoqiangChina 6,0413,754
ShanghaiChina 8,9685,573
ShantouChina 9,2325,737
ShenyangChina 8,2865,149
TaiyuanChina 7,8894,902
TaoyuanChina 9,4345,862
TengchongChina 7,7104,791
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7563,577
Xi’AnChina 7,8664,888
XichangChina 7,8144,855
YanjiChina 8,5445,309
YichangChina 8,2935,153
YinchuanChina 7,3904,592
YiningChina 5,2903,287
ZhengzhouChina 8,1695,076
ZhijiangChina 8,4095,225
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0966,274
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0216,227
AraucaColombia 9,0625,631
BarranquillaColombia 9,1105,661
Benito SalasColombia 9,7436,054
BogotáColombia 9,5195,915
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1445,682
El CaranoColombia 9,6455,993
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2655,757
MatecanaColombia 9,6405,990
PeralesColombia 9,6215,978
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8645,508
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2025,718
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5435,930
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0475,622
VanguardiaColombia 9,5155,913
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8416,115
YariguiesColombia 9,3175,790
MoroniComoros 6,7094,169
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9366,175
LimonCosta Rica 9,8446,117
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9906,208
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9326,172
CrikvenicaCroatia 306190
DubrovnikCroatia 321200
SibenikCroatia 200125
SplitCroatia 219136
ZagrebCroatia 402250
CamagueyCuba 8,5885,337
CasablancaCuba 8,8015,469
HavanaCuba 8,8195,480
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5385,306
FamagustaCyprus 1,8891,174
LarnacaCyprus 1,8791,168
LimassolCyprus 1,8461,147
NicosiaCyprus 1,8371,142
BrnoCzech Republic 771479
ChebCzech Republic 860534
MosnovCzech Republic 862536
PragueCzech Republic 852530
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4842,786
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7902,976
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2083,236
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1673,832
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5963,478
CopenhagenDenmark 1,478918
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,434891
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,504935
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,575979
MarstalDenmark 1,406874
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,390864
OdenseDenmark 1,465910
RandersDenmark 1,586986
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,429888
StudsgårdDenmark 1,564972
TønderDenmark 1,442896
TylstrupDenmark 1,6671,036
TystofteDenmark 1,440895
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6651,035
VestervigDenmark 1,6471,024
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4312,753
Melville HallDominica 7,6694,766
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1505,064
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0725,016
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2315,115
BaniDominican Republic 8,2095,101
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2775,143
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1195,045
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0765,019
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1945,092
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1325,053
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2255,111
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2985,157
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2735,141
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0695,014
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1085,039
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0885,026
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0545,005
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2855,149
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1275,050
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1745,079
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3285,175
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0935,029
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1575,069
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1445,061
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1445,061
MichesDominican Republic 8,0555,006
MocaDominican Republic 8,1455,062
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1935,091
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2005,096
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1295,051
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0915,028
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2815,146
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3405,182
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1275,050
PoloDominican Republic 8,2995,157
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1225,047
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2795,145
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0915,028
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1335,054
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1175,044
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0775,019
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1375,056
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0625,010
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1665,074
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1825,084
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2055,098
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2425,121
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0645,011
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0845,024
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1555,068
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2055,099
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1625,072
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2715,140
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1685,076
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1105,040
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1945,092
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1495,064
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1335,054
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6999,134
CanarEcuador 10,4556,497
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5046,527
IzobambaEcuador 10,2606,375
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2986,399
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5886,580
MilagroEcuador 10,4776,511
OtavaloEcuador 10,1916,333
PichilingueEcuador 10,3906,456
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4676,505
PuyoEcuador 10,2966,398
QuitoEcuador 10,2396,363
RumipambaEcuador 10,3126,408
San GabrielEcuador 10,1276,293
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8741,165
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1471,334
AswanEgypt 2,6751,662
AsyutEgypt 2,2921,425
BahariyaEgypt 2,0521,275
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1221,319
CairoEgypt 2,0571,279
DabaaEgypt 1,7901,113
DakhlaEgypt 2,3171,440
El ArishEgypt 2,1501,336
El TorEgypt 2,3601,467
FarafraEgypt 2,1191,317
HelwanEgypt 2,0731,288
HurguadaEgypt 2,4521,524
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0761,290
KhargaEgypt 2,4071,496
KosseirEgypt 2,5731,599
LuxorEgypt 2,5161,563
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,6901,050
MinyaEgypt 2,1841,357
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0221,257
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3281,447
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4291,509
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1871,359
SalloumEgypt 1,554966
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7861,110
SohagEgypt 2,3761,477
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3501,460
TahrirEgypt 1,9671,222
TantaEgypt 1,9761,228
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1066,280
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0416,239
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0686,256
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0466,243
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3352,694
AsmaraEritrea 3,8322,381
AssabEritrea 4,2652,650
MassawaEritrea 3,8332,382
TallinEstonia 2,0171,253
TartuEstonia 1,9571,216
VilsandiEstonia 1,8511,150
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4272,751
GonderEthiopia 4,0102,492
NegeleEthiopia 4,8252,999
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5507,799
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5781,602
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6171,626
Laucala BayFiji 16,93210,522
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,84610,468
NandiFiji 16,84610,468
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,31110,757
HelsinkiFinland 2,0951,302
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1181,316
JoensuuFinland 2,4651,532
JokioinenFinland 2,1381,328
JyvskylFinland 2,3441,457
KajaaniFinland 2,5761,601
KuopioFinland 2,4391,516
KuusamoFinland 2,7751,725
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2721,412
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0041,245
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2271,384
OuluFinland 2,5991,615
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8711,784
TampereFinland 2,2101,373
TurkuFinland 2,0831,295
VaasaFinland 2,3441,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 448279
BiarritzFrance 1,283797
BordeauxFrance 1,225761
BrestFrance 1,592989
CaenFrance 1,357843
ChateaurouxFrance 1,100684
DijonFrance 895556
GourdonFrance 1,062660
GrenobleFrance 743462
Le MansFrance 1,252778
LilleFrance 1,237769
LyonFrance 824512
MarseilleFrance 738459
MontpellierFrance 840522
NancyFrance 931578
NantesFrance 1,349838
NiceFrance 583362
ParisFrance 1,161721
PerpignanFrance 926576
StrasbourgFrance 850528
ToulonFrance 679422
ToulouseFrance 1,048651
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7334,805
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9584,945
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7344,806
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7614,823
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8174,858
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5499,662
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,83110,459
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,82910,458
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,43110,210
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,45310,224
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,32110,142
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,41110,820
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9816,824
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5757,193
BitamGabon 4,4952,793
CocobeachGabon 4,6302,877
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9013,045
LambarnGabon 4,8152,992
LastourvilleGabon 4,8142,991
LibrevilleGabon 4,6932,916
MakokouGabon 4,6582,894
MayumbaGabon 5,1113,176
MitzicGabon 4,6392,883
MkamboGabon 4,6062,862
MoandaGabon 4,8863,037
MouilaGabon 4,9373,068
Port-GentilGabon 4,8283,000
TchibanGabon 5,0463,136
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2036,961
BanjulGambia 4,3722,717
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1861,359
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5271,570
BerlinGermany 1,117694
BrockenGermany 1,075668
CologneGermany 1,096681
DresdenGermany 968601
ErfurtGermany 981610
EssenGermany 1,137706
FichtelbergGermany 894555
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 953593
GeisenheimGermany 966600
GorlitzGermany 972604
HamburgGermany 1,283797
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,283797
HannoverGermany 1,165724
HelgolandGermany 1,386861
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 646402
KarlsruheGermany 856532
KasselGermany 1,049652
KonstanzGermany 702436
LeipzigGermany 1,006625
LindenbergGermany 1,087675
MagdeburgGermany 1,094680
MunichGermany 683424
MünsterGermany 1,169726
NeustrelitzGermany 1,216756
NurembergGermany 821510
NurnbergGermany 822511
PotsdamGermany 1,110689
RostockGermany 1,315817
SchleswigGermany 1,387862
StuttgartGermany 804500
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 998620
ZugspitzeGermany 609378
AccraGhana 4,3342,693
KumasiGhana 4,2642,650
TamaleGhana 3,9552,458
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8151,128
AlexandroupolisGreece 990615
AthensGreece 946588
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 965600
ChiosGreece 1,108689
CorfuGreece 574357
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 628390
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,235768
IoanninaGreece 633394
KalamataGreece 896557
KerkiraGreece 574357
Kythira IslandGreece 1,021634
LamiaGreece 799496
LarissaGreece 757470
LemnosGreece 953592
LimnosGreece 965600
MethoniGreece 895556
MilosGreece 1,084674
MitiliniGreece 1,110689
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,104686
NaxosGreece 1,125699
PatrasGreece 791491
RhodesGreece 1,367850
SamosGreece 1,203747
Skiros IslandGreece 949590
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,154717
ThessalonikiGreece 762473
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 886551
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 771479
AasiaatGreenland 4,7642,960
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0692,528
AputiteqGreenland 3,9182,434
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1132,556
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6192,870
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7962,980
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6952,917
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7112,306
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6972,919
JulianehbGreenland 4,4312,753
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6712,903
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7062,303
NanortalikGreenland 4,3862,726
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3962,732
NordGreenland 4,5062,800
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7152,930
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2663,273
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2732,655
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6672,900
UpernavikGreenland 4,9053,048
UummannaqGreenland 4,7482,950
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6344,744
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6354,745
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0786,262
BokeGuinea 4,4902,790
ConakryGuinea 4,5482,826
FaranahGuinea 4,3432,699
KankanGuinea 4,2322,630
KindiaGuinea 4,4592,771
KissidougouGuinea 4,3672,714
LabeGuinea 4,3062,676
MacentaGuinea 4,4242,749
MamouGuinea 4,3842,724
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4412,760
SiguiriGuinea 4,1222,562
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4512,766
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0515,003
TimehriGuyana 8,0825,022
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3635,197
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0168,088
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8768,001
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9078,020
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8207,967
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0707,500
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9088,021
CatacamasHonduras 9,7006,028
CholutecaHonduras 9,9176,162
La CeibaHonduras 9,7096,034
La MesaHonduras 9,8146,098
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5095,909
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9316,171
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8666,131
TelaHonduras 9,7596,064
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1275,672
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1285,672
BudapestHungary 678421
Budapest-LORINCHungary 680423
DebrecenHungary 809503
KeszthelyHungary 537334
MiskolcHungary 810504
PecsHungary 511317
SzegedHungary 633393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 571355
AkureyriIceland 3,2612,026
DalatangiIceland 3,0701,908
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0591,901
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1391,950
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2382,012
ReykhólarIceland 3,4042,115
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3192,062
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4052,116
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2091,994
AgraIndia 5,9283,684
AhmedabadIndia 5,7493,573
AkolaIndia 6,2703,896
AllahabadIndia 6,3393,939
AmritsarIndia 5,4023,357
BangaloreIndia 6,8654,266
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4143,986
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0234,364
BikanerIndia 5,4893,411
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0744,396
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1634,451
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1634,451
DaltonganjIndia 6,6214,115
DarbhangaIndia 6,6324,121
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2694,517
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2764,521
DumkaIndia 6,8664,267
DwarkaIndia 5,5063,421
GoaIndia 6,3753,962
GuwahatiIndia 7,0944,409
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6144,110
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0323,749
JagdalpurIndia 6,7924,220
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0714,394
KotaIndia 5,8773,652
KozhikodeIndia 6,8474,255
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4793,405
LudhianaIndia 5,5323,438
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6514,133
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9183,677
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0503,759
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9224,301
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4083,982
New DelhiIndia 5,7723,587
PambanIndia 7,2724,519
PuneIndia 6,1603,828
SagarIndia 6,1993,852
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2633,270
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1504,443
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1504,443
VeravalIndia 5,7113,549
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9914,344
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2377,604
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1436,924
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6886,641
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3557,677
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5687,188
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4767,753
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2895,772
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5708,432
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7646,068
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4316,482
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1018,141
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7407,295
AbadanIran 3,3022,052
ArakIran 3,2182,000
BabolsarIran 3,3282,068
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1532,581
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0341,885
Bandar LengehIran 4,0742,531
BirjandIran 4,0532,518
BushehrIran 3,5952,234
ChahbaharIran 4,6222,872
DezfulIran 3,2041,991
EsfahanIran 3,4572,149
IranshahrIran 4,5062,800
KermanIran 4,0162,495
KermanshahIran 2,9891,857
Khoram AbadIran 3,1291,944
MashhadIran 3,9202,436
OroomiehIran 2,6651,656
RamsarIran 3,1571,962
RashtIran 3,0541,898
SemnanIran 3,4422,139
ShahroudIran 3,5302,193
ShirazIran 3,7032,301
TabrizIran 2,7491,708
TeheranIran 3,2652,029
YazdIran 3,7022,301
ZahedanIran 4,3822,723
ZanjanIran 2,9871,856
BaghdadIraq 2,8121,747
BasraIraq 3,2532,021
BelmulletIreland 2,1991,367
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0171,253
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1141,314
ClonesIreland 2,0381,266
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1071,310
CorkIreland 1,9981,242
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9961,241
DublinIreland 1,9411,206
KilkennyIreland 1,9581,217
Malin HeadIreland 2,1151,314
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8821,170
ShannonIreland 2,0611,281
ValentiaIreland 2,1121,313
EilatIsrael 2,3431,456
HaifaIsrael 2,1141,314
JerusalemIsrael 2,1941,363
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1611,343
AlbengaItaly 522325
AlgheroItaly 530330
AmendolaItaly 161100
AnconaItaly 14288
ArezzoItaly 222138
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 258160
BergamoItaly 508315
BolognaItaly 330205
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 502312
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 348216
BrindisiItaly 371230
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 559347
CameriItaly 560348
CampobassoItaly 10565
Cape BellavistaItaly 467290
Cape CarbonaraItaly 541336
Cape FrascaItaly 566352
Cape MeleItaly 516321
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 283176
Catania, SicilyItaly 558347
CerviaItaly 251156
CiampinoItaly 15093
Cimone MountainItaly 343213
Cisa PassItaly 411256
CivitavecchiaItaly 199124
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 485302
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 645401
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 454282
DecimomannuItaly 557346
DobbiacoItaly 502312
FalconaraItaly 14792
Florence, TuscanyItaly 286178
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15697
FonniItaly 487303
FrontoneItaly 169105
FrosinoneItaly 11571
GelaItaly 596370
GenoaItaly 485301
GhediItaly 456283
Gioia Del ColleItaly 295183
GrazzaniseItaly 15395
GrossetoItaly 258161
GrottaglieItaly 342213
GuardiavecchiaItaly 419261
GuidoniaItaly 12980
IstranaItaly 397247
Lampedusa IslandItaly 783487
LatinaItaly 14590
LatronicoItaly 303188
LecceItaly 411255
M. CalamitaItaly 312194
Marina Di GinosaItaly 317197
Messina, SicilyItaly 485301
MilanItaly 516321
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 563350
Mount ArgentarioItaly 248154
Naples, CampaniaItaly 173107
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 424263
PadovaItaly 379236
Paganella MountainItaly 484301
Palermo, SicilyItaly 486302
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 482300
PantelleriaItaly 653406
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 408253
PerdasdefoguItaly 502312
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15597
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 338210
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 270168
Ponza IslandItaly 198123
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 241150
Pratica Di MareItaly 168104
PrizziItaly 528328
RadicofaniItaly 204127
Resia PassItaly 561349
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 218135
RivoltoItaly 404251
Rolle PassItaly 470292
RomeItaly 14993
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 176109
Ronchi LegionariItaly 381237
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 543337
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 166103
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 454282
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 387240
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 505314
Scuro MountainItaly 392244
SigonellaItaly 563350
Taranto, PugliaItaly 336209
TarvisioItaly 455283
TermoliItaly 8251
TorinoItaly 593369
Torino/ CaselleItaly 608378
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 523325
TrevicoItaly 177110
TrevisoItaly 392243
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 362225
Turin, PiedmontItaly 600373
UdineItaly 411255
Ustica IslandItaly 423263
VeniceItaly 371231
VeronaItaly 422262
VicenzaItaly 406253
Vigna Di ValleItaly 167104
ViterboItaly 175109
VolterraItaly 291181
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5052,800